Mynydd Y GarnSun 17/02/2019 17:29
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Brown (23)9.8 km 200 m21 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Carter-Davies, MeganMWOCW2159:32
2Maliphant, BenBOKM211:02:12
3Birtwistle, DuncanODM211:03:20
4Ward, PeterNGOCM451:04:44
5Barrett, RichardBAOCM451:12:25
6Manning, RhysSWOCM351:13:11
7Murray, PhilBOKM551:16:07
8Whipple, MattBOKM211:19:05
9Weaver, DanielDEEM201:21:35
10Pembery, MatthewBOKM201:22:06
11Medlock, JolyonWSXM451:23:20
12Pinker, MarcusFVOM451:24:40
13Wiles, EoghanBOKM211:30:59
14Walker, DominicDEVONM201:33:06
15Clemence, JamesSWOCM551:33:22
16Gebbett, PaulBOKM501:37:03
17Evans, IestynSBOCM211:43:42
18Savill, TimSBOCM211:46:12
19Kelsey, ChristopherBOKM601:47:45
20Finch, RussellSWOCM501:53:35
21Hick, RobWSXM552:11:23
 
Powell, IforBOKM50dns
Dobra, PeterUBOCM20dns
 
 
 
Blue (28)7.4 km 170 m16 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Conway, AdamGOM1652:40
2Dallimore, ClareSWOCW211:01:51
3Innes, DuncanSWOCM551:09:12
4Fieldhouse, LukeUBOCM211:10:41
5May, DavidSLOWM701:11:29
6Moir, AdrianSWOCM551:12:26
7Lake, PeterSBOCM451:14:10
8Morgan, CarysSLOWW401:15:46
9Pucill, AlanNGOCM601:16:40
10Quinton, StephenSBOCM551:16:52
11Mitchell, DavidSBOCM601:17:19
12Reynolds, NiallSBOCM551:17:43
13Wood, JimERYRIM551:19:23
14Van Rooyen, JohnSAXM701:20:59
15O'Sullivan, KateMWOCW551:21:08
16Arnold, ChrisSBOCM501:21:53
17Lake, KerinaSBOCW401:22:11
18Reynolds, MargaretSBOCW551:22:51
19Parkinson, JoeNGOCM551:23:39
20Griffiths, RobertMWOCM701:28:33
21Hanstock, StuartBOKM211:36:40
22Goldthorpe, MikeSOCM601:38:15
23Arnold, WilliamSBOCM181:38:43
24Lake, WilliamSBOCM141:59:11
25Dent, CarolynBOKW552:07:42
26Kelsey, HelenBOKW602:23:57
 
Kay, MikeMWOCM65mp
Farr, ChristineSWOCW40dns
 
 
 
Green (36)4.8 km 150 m15 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Jones, SteveSBOCM6047:31
2Ward, RebeccaNGOCW1648:43
3Manning, JillSWOCW7055:52
4Archard, RodneyNGOCM7055:59
5Kingsland, FreddieERYRIM1456:17
6Gossage, LaurenceBOKM6558:11
7Lock, SiobhanSBOCW2058:20
8Andrews, DavidNGOCM7058:37
9Ferrand, NigelSWOCM6058:49
10Symons, MeganSBOCW2159:29
11Virgo, ChrisDEVONM6559:31
12Lawson, VanessaNGOCW451:00:59
13Mills, JohnSWOCM651:01:08
14Iddles, CarolBOKW601:01:49
15Lock, GillSBOCW551:03:04
16Taunton, PaulNGOCM651:03:19
17Jenkins, SarahSBOCW551:03:45
18Jenkins, PhilipSBOCM501:04:56
19Pal, DavidWREM501:06:40
20Heyder-Bruckner, DianeMWOCW351:07:03
21Bush, KevinSWOCM601:09:09
22Hanstock, DavidBOKM601:09:24
23Darwell, AllanBOKM651:10:34
24McDonald, TedBOKM751:10:55
25Medlock, RebeccaWSXW451:15:11
26Richards, AlanNGOCM701:18:58
27Marlow, BillMWOCM701:22:02
28Mitchell, AnnSBOCW451:29:11
29Smith, TerryMWOCM751:29:13
30Bush, JaneSWOCW601:30:33
31Walker, SimonDEVONM551:32:41
32Taunton, RosalindNGOCW651:33:08
33Ward, MichelleNGOCW451:36:04
34Rozenberga, DaceINDW351:40:41
 
Hanstock, FionaBOKW60dnf
Carter, EuniceMWOCW55dns
 
 
 
Short Green (13)3.4 km 110 m12 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Palmer, DavidBOKM7034:33
2Lake, FreddieSBOCM1437:50
3Barrett, NicolasSNM1643:37
4Conway, PhilGOM5544:16
5Tough, GrahamSWOCM7557:00
6Dobbs, MikeSBOCM701:01:04
7May, AnneSWOCW701:01:25
8McClure, DianaSBOCW651:01:47
9Fletcher, ClareBOKW751:09:07
 
Morgan, AlunSWOCM75mp
Conway, KeikoGOW55dnf
Irwin, BethanINDW40dns
Prout, EugeneSBOCM18dns
 
 
 
Light Green (9)3.5 km 95 m11 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Medlock, LyraWSXW1234:14
2Ward, JessicaNGOCW1449:37
3Lawson, ReubenNGOCM1455:04
4Barrett, LauraSNW1457:57
5Fryer, AndySBOCM651:14:19
6Moon, ChristopherBOKM651:14:30
7Ingram, RosannaBOFW211:19:41
 
Finch, SharonSWOCW50mp
Gillam, KateSBOCW60mp
 
 
 
Orange (3)2.2 km 65 m12 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Lawson, SethNGOCM1226:40
2Irwin, RobinINDM1028:01
3Irwin, LucilleINDW1249:10
 
 
 
Yellow (2)2.2 km 45 m12 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Medlock, EskarinaWSXW1032:47
 
Moir, GlennSWOCM18dns