Oxwich Club ChampsSat 09/06/2018 18:25
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Green (89)4.3 km 145 m19 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Ben MitchellSBOCM2123:21
2Megan Carter-DaviesMWOCW2127:31
3Clive HallettBOKM5529:45
4Lorenzo CalabroIMP202 BOKM4030:46
4Jim BaileyBOKM1630:46
6Phil MurrayBOKM5032:13
7Matt WhippleBOKM2132:54
8Michael HallettBOKM2133:48
9Christopher LewisSBOCM4534:02
10Richard CroninNGOCM2135:32
11Tom DobraUBOCM2135:55
12James ClemenceSWOCM5536:25
13Jason HowellHOCM4538:07
14Mark SaundersBOKM5538:30
15Scott BaileyBOKM4538:48
16Iestyn EvansSBOCM2139:55
17Niall ReynoldsSBOCM5540:36
18Oscar HealySBOCM1640:47
19Brendan HealySBOCM4542:12
20Alice BedwellBOKW5542:23
21Margaret ReynoldsSBOCW5542:29
22David SewardSBOCM5542:32
23Alison SimmonsBOKW6043:08
24Jolyon MedlockWSXM4043:17
25John SimmonsBOKM6543:21
26Michael LaiUBOCM2143:51
27Stephen QuintonSBOCM5544:01
28Andy RimesQOM5544:33
29Thomas CochraneNGOCM2144:44
30Peter LakeSBOCM4045:35
31Christine FarrSWOCW4045:58
32Charlie TurnerSLOWM6546:08
33David HuntBOKM5546:35
34Gill LockSBOCW5547:09
35Duncan InnesSWOCM5547:13
36Roger SteinSBOCM6547:28
37David PalmerBOKM7047:38
38Kerina LakeSBOCW4049:04
39Jeff PakesQOM4549:39
40William ArnoldSBOCM1649:40
41David MitchellSBOCM6049:41
42Alina RotaruBOKW3552:11
43Jim WoodERYRIM5553:42
44Philip JenkinsSBOCM5053:45
45Joel FerrandSWOCM2154:05
46Thomas DixonUBOCM2054:47
47Anthony DewSBOCM4056:34
48Siobhan LockSBOCW2057:25
49Allan DarwellBOKM6558:32
50Jo FosterBOKW6059:32
51Peter FosterBOKM601:01:03
52Ginny HudsonNGOCW551:02:14
53Charlotte TurnerSLOWW211:03:11
54Eunice CarterMWOCW501:03:29
55Lydia Farzin-niaSLOWW211:03:30
56Tom MillsNGOCM701:03:54
57David HanstockBOKM601:04:00
58Sarah JenkinsSBOCW551:06:06
59John FallowsNGOCM601:07:51
60Nigel FerrandSWOCM601:08:02
61Bridget SteinSBOCW601:08:42
62David DohertySBOCM601:08:50
63William LakeSBOCM141:09:06
64Peter ColbertSWOCM651:11:06
65John MillsSWOCM651:13:50
66ted mcdonaldBOKM751:13:51
67Teresa TurnerSLOWW701:14:24
68John ParfittBOKM751:15:46
69Mike DobbsSBOCM701:15:48
70Graham ToughSWOCM701:16:49
71Diana McClureSBOCW651:18:07
72Fiona HanstockBOKW601:21:04
73Megan SymonsSBOCW211:21:11
74Ann MitchellSBOCW451:28:41
75Robert GriffithsMWOCM701:29:33
76Kersti PadarSBOCW211:37:03
77Konstantinos KoukourisERYRIM551:38:38
78Clare FletcherBOKW751:47:06
79Robert TeedNGOCM751:49:46
80Stanley SzajdaSBOCM702:03:57
81Susan ColbertSWOCW702:39:24
 
Tony NoottBOKM80mp
Kim LiggettNGOCW55dnf
Rosie WychQOW60dnf
Chris ArnoldSBOCM50dnf
David MaySLOWM70dns
Marcus PinkerFVOM40dns
Eugene ProutSBOCM16dns
Hilary NichollsNGOCW50dns
 
 
 
Light Green (11)2.9 km 90 m13 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Lyra MedlockWSXW1237:56
2Frederick LakeSBOCM1238:55
3Anne PalmerBOKW6546:50
4Amy CurtisBOKW4550:06
5Jane WoodERYRIW5555:45
6Kate DarlingtonSWOCW401:02:15
7Alice ParfittBOKW211:13:30
8Alan MackenzieBOKM701:22:46
9Gillian JamesNGOCW701:30:54
 
ncSam CarpenterSBOCM10dnf
Anne MaySLOWW65dns
 
 
 
Orange (1)2.0 km 70 m11 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Susie CoeSBOCW4548:47
 
 
 
Yellow (8)2.0 km 60 m11 C
PlNameClubText1Time
1Eskarina MedlockWSXW1029:38
2Sam CarpenterSBOCM1033:51
3Joel CarpenterSBOCM1050:10
4William TettNGOCM1252:38
5Olivia JuliffSBOCW1057:31
6Grace JuliffSBOCW121:00:07
 
Charlotte RemySBOCW10mp
Daniel JuliffSBOCM12mp