SBOC SL 2018 Event 2: Merthyr Mawr West. G. Lock. , Results

2018-06-08


Green 4.0 km 13 Controls
1 9711993 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 25:31
2 9005240 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 27:14
3 8657425 Matt Whipple M21 BOK 32:21
4 260341 James Clemence M55 SWOC 33:29
5 9060969 Jason Howell M45 HOC 33:40
6 8641546 David Hunt M55 BOK 36:21
7 9200032 Christopher Lewis M45 SBOC 36:32
8 8282828 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 36:53
9 7746016 Tom Dobra M21 UBOC 37:04
10 8641531 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 39:02
11 2096999 David Seward M55 SBOC 39:04
12 1961227 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 39:20
13 1239141 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 42:03
14 2080002 Michael Lai M21 UBOC 43:43
15 8643382 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 44:26
16 7060257 Peter Foster M60 BOK 45:40
17 2064267 Chris Arnold M50 SBOC 46:01
18 2080007 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 47:01
19 8190558 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 47:37
20 1426926 Iestyn Evans M21 SBOC 47:48
21 400402 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 48:05
22 2072444 Simon James M50 SWOC 49:19
23 1978730 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 50:36
24 2032783 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 51:48
25 8070579 Tereza Rush W35 BOK 52:27
26 2127376 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 53:14
27 1961168 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 54:20
28 1407048 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 55:48
29 345518 Lydia Farzin-nia W21 SLOW 55:49
30 37876 Charlotte Turner W21 SLOW 56:39
31 235518 Mike Dobbs M70 SBOC 57:23
32 2074463 Ted McDonalds M75 BOK 59:09
33 39912 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 59:52
34 221002 David Doherty M60 SBOC 60:54
35 37858 Graham Tough M70 SWOC 60:56
36 401769 Sarah Jenkins W55 SBOC 63:49
37 517712 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 63:57
38 8641854 Peter Ribbans M60 SWOC 63:58
39 347566 William Lake M14 SBOC 65:11
40 50240 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 65:49
41 221279 John Parfitt M75 BOK 66:23
42 400406 Nigel Ferrand M60 SWOC 66:35
43 8628657 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 67:04
44 1426925 Megan Symons W21 SBOC 69:54
45 40227 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 71:51
46 1401147 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 79:05
47 7570925 Jo Foster W60 BOK 82:35
48 335280 Ann Mitchell W45 SBOC 84:42
49 1262197 Hilary Nicholls W50 NGOC 90:55
50 438238 Kerstin Padar W21 SBOC 92:19
51 8194272 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 99:39

Light Green 3.2 km 10 Controls
1 8180406 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 45:33
2 347572 Frederick Lake M12 SBOC 47:28
3 247462 Alice Parfitt W21 BOK 62:09
4 438239 Konstantinos Koukouris M55 ERYRI 67:51
- 438237 Kathryn Finch W16 SWOC DNF

Orange 2.8 km 10 Controls
1 1204796 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 21:33
2 2074462 Jane Wood W55 Eryri 32:02

Yellow 1.7 km 10 Controls
1 1107061 Eskarina Medlock W10 WSX 19:58
2 438236 Sharon Finch W45 ind 20:47
3 438249 Olivia juliff W8 SBOC 23:05
4 438248 Daniel juliff M10 SBOC 30:28
5 438240 Grace Juliff W12 SBOC 32:18


Created 2018-06-08 22:11:24 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.5